?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

picture006picture007picture008picture009picture010picture011I guess I can kinda see how this last one might be a little creepy....

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
antihero_truheo
Feb. 27th, 2014 08:21 pm (UTC)
Lol. Yeah Kim and I are big horror fans.
essbeejay
Feb. 21st, 2014 03:51 pm (UTC)
Ew, feet.

ETA: Speaking of bathroom art, a friend of mine has this taped to the wall facing the toilet:


Edited at 2014-02-21 03:57 pm (UTC)
antihero_truheo
Feb. 27th, 2014 08:24 pm (UTC)
Ha! Yeah, we put that in our guest bathroom because Kim's logic was that it had Morrissey in a tub, and that bathroom lacks a shower/tub. But now all we get is people asking to use our other bathroom instead lol. xD
hermeown
Feb. 27th, 2014 04:19 am (UTC)
You have the coolest shit.
antihero_truheo
Feb. 27th, 2014 08:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks! :D
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

December 2014
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com